ag亚游娱乐手机客户端gm777.top是一家集ag亚游娱乐手机客户端,ag亚游娱乐手机客户端,ag亚游娱乐手机客户端于一体的综合性娱乐公司,为玩家提供全方位的游戏体验,诚邀您的体验。

您現在的位置: ag亚游娱乐手机客户端 - 備考 - 高起點 - 英語

2014年成人高考高起點英語真題及答案解析

來源: 中國教育在線     2017年12月26日

一、語音知識:共5小題;每題1.5分,共7.5分。在下列每組單詞中,有一個單詞的劃線部分與其他單詞的劃線部分的讀音不同。找出這個詞。

1. 請選擇出劃線部分讀音不同的選項( )。

A. bathe

B. birth

C. thought

D. Thank

【答案】A

2. 請選擇出劃線部分讀音不同的選項( )。

A. alive

B. monitor

C. mind

D. Bicycle

【答案】B

3. 請選擇出劃線部分讀音不同的選項( )。

A. potato

B. police

C. population

D. Polite

【答案】C

4. 請選擇出劃線部分讀音不同的選項( )。

A. gather

B. gift

C. general

D. goat

【答案】C

5. 請選擇出劃線部分讀音不同的選項( )。

A. feather

B. head

C. bread

D. Beeach

【答案】D

二、詞匯與語法知識:共15小題;每題1.5分,共22.5分。從每小題的四個選擇項中,選出最佳的一項。

6. The doctor told Mr. White that he couldn' t get better if he didn' t_________drinking.

A. give up

B. give away

C. give in

D. give out

【答案】A

【應試指導】本題考查動詞短語辨析。句意:醫生告訴懷特先生,如果他不戒煙身體就不能康復。give up意為“放棄,戒除”;9ive away意為“泄露,失去”;give in意為“屈服,投降”;9ive out意為“發布,停止運行”。根據句意可知,應選A。

7. It was a pity that he missed the meeting__________in London last month.

A. to be held

B. held

C. having held

D. to hold

【答案】B

【應試指導】本題考查非謂語動詞。句意:他錯過了上個月在倫敦舉辦的會議,真是太可惜了。會議已經舉辦過了,所以排除不定式結構,又因meeting和hold之間是被動關系,所以用動詞的過去分詞。,根據句意可知,應選B。

8. The teacher told his students that the earth___________round like a ball.

A. be

B. is

C. had been

D. Was

【答案】B

【應試指導】本題考查時態。句意:老師告訴學生,地球是圓的,就像一個球?!暗厍蚴菆A的”是一個客觀真理,已被科學證實,所以此處應該用be的一般現在時“is”。

9. It' s truly a beautiful place,_________I don' t want to live here.

A. and

B. as

C. but

D. So

【答案】C

【應試指導】本題考查連詞辨析。句意:這里真的很漂亮,但是我不想住在這兒。選項中只有連詞but可以表示對前面內容的轉折,意為“但是”。

10. John is___________tallest student among________whole class.

A. a;the

B. the;the

C. a;a

D. the;a

【答案】B

【應試指導】本題考查冠詞辨析。句意:約翰是班里最高的學生。形容詞最高級前用定冠詞the;這里的class指的是約翰所在的班級,是特指,所以第二個空也應是the。

11. The ship___________at 8:30 ,but it is almost 9:30 now.

A. could have arrived

B. must have arrived

C. should have arrived

D. would have arrived

【答案】C

【應試指導】本題考查情態動詞。句意:船本應該8:30就到的,但是現在已經快9:30了。shouldhave done意為“本應該做某事”,符合題意。

12.-Hello,Jim! May I ask you a question?

-__________.

A. No, thanks

B. Right

C. Never mind

D. Certainly

【答案】D

【應試指導】本題考查日常交際用語。句意:——你好,吉姆。我可以問你一個問題嗎?——當然可以。certainly意為“當然可以”,表示同意對方請求。

13.He left for New York___________I could say goodbye to him.

A. sitice

B. as

C. before

D. Until

【答案】C

【應試指導】本題考查連詞辨析。句意:在他去紐約之前,我沒來得及跟他說“再見”。作連詞時,since意為“自從,自從……以來”;as意為“由于,像……一樣”;before意為“在……之前”;until意為“到……為止,直到……才”.常與not連用。根據句意可知,應選C。

14. I can' t__________you that I' 11 be able to come,but I' 11 do my best.

A. promise

B. ask

C. answer

D. Advise

【答案】A

【應試指導】本題考查動詞辨析。句意:我不能承諾我一定會來,但是我會盡量來的。promise意為“承諾,許諾”;ask意為“詢問,請求”;answer意為“答復,解答”;advise意為“建議,提議”。故A正確。

15. Do you want to change this lamp for__________or do you want your money back?

A. other one

B. other

C. the others

D. Another

【答案】D

【應試指導】本題考查0ther的用法。句意:你是想換一盞燈還是想拿回自己的錢?other one與other本身不正確;the others是特指,表示“剩下的全部”;another是泛指,表示“另一個”。根據題意可知,應選D。

16. He asked me how often I went back home__________a visit when I was at college.

A. for

B. on

C. with

D. To

【答案】A

【應試指導】本題考查介詞辨析。句意:他問我上大學時多久回家看一次。for作介詞,表示目的。for a visit意為“訪問,做客”,此處表示回家看看。

17. Mary was looking for a shop___________she could buy some chocolate.

A. which

B. that

C. where

D. Who

【答案C

【應試指導】本題考查定語從句。句意:瑪麗正在找一個商店,她想買一些巧克力。在這個定語從句中,先行詞shop為地點名詞,且在從句中充當地點狀語,故C正確。

18. Every Friday evening George will sit quietly in the chair,__________his favorite TV show.

A. to watch

B. watch

C. watched

D. Watching

【答案】D

【應試指導】本題考查非謂語動詞辨析。句意:每周五晚上喬治都會安靜地坐在椅子上,看他最喜歡的電視節目。非謂語動詞表伴隨時,若主語和非謂語動詞是主動關系,則用動詞的-ing形式,故D正確。

19. Please tell him__________ my train will arrive and ask him to pick me up.

A. what

B. when

C. whether

D. How

【答案】B

【應試指導】本題考查賓語從句。句意:請告訴他火車什么時候到并讓他來接我。表時間的賓語從句應用when引導,作tell的直接賓語,故B正確。

20. I____any job I like since I came to this city.

A. haven' t done

B. don' t do

C. wouldn' t do

D. didn' t do

【答案】A

【應試指導】本題考查時態。句意:自從來到這個城市,我沒有做過自己喜歡的工作。since引導的時間狀語從句若是一般過去時,主句應為現在完成時,故A正確。

三、完形填空:共l5小題;每題2分,共30分。通讀下面的短文。掌握其大意。然后,從每小題的四個選擇項中選出可填入相應空白處的最佳選項。

As a boy I dreamed of flying airplanes. 21 __________I told Dad I wanted to be a pilot,he said, "Youneed to do your job well on the farm first, and 22__________ you may realize your dream. "The farm was aneveryday responsibility (職責)--that. 23__________ Saturday, Sunday and Christmas too. Every morning Igot up at four o' clock to milk and 24__________ the cows. After the milk was bottled, my older brothers andI 25__________ it to people' s homes. I was paid five cents a bottle. At that time I 26__________ that to be success-ful you have to take care of your responsibilities.

When I was 16 ,I signed up for flying lessons. To pay for the lessons I 27__________ a small restaurantwith some friends. One of our regular 28__________ was the president of the Farmers Bank. Every 29__________ Igot,I talked to him about my dream. One day I told him I 30__________ $3,500 to buy my own 31__________ . Helent me the money so that I could fly people within 150 miles of the airport.

Twelve years later I was flying people around the world 32__________a pilot of a big airline company.

After ten years in the company I started my own 33__________ .

Today I run a billion-dollar company, but it was on the farm that I learned the principles(原則)that have 34__________ me. Hard work and determination do 35__________ dreams come true.

21. 請選擇最佳選項( )。

A. Before

B. When

C. Since

D. Though

【答案】B

【應試指導】詞義辨析題。這句話的意思是:當我告訴爸爸我想成為一名飛行員時,他說:“你應該先做好農場上的工作,然后你才會實現你的理想?!眞hen引導時間狀語從句,表示“當……時”,故選B。

22. 請選擇最佳選項( )。

A. again

B. now

C. then

D. Still

【答案】C

【應試指導】詞義辨析題。again意為“又,再”;now意為“現在”;then意為“然后,那時”;still意為“仍然,仍舊”。根據句意可知,C為正確答案。

23. 請選擇最佳選項( )。

A. wasted

B. spent

C. followed

D. Meant

【答案】D

【應試指導】詞義辨析題。農場是每日的責任,也就是說,即使是周六、周日和圣誕節也一樣。mean意為“表示……意思,意味著……”,符合句意。

24. 請選擇最佳選項( )。

A. save

B. pull

C. ride

D. Feed

【答案】D

【應試指導】詞義辨析題。每天早晨4點我就起床擠牛奶、喂奶牛。save意為“節省,保存”;pull意為“拉,扯”;ride意為“騎,乘”;feed意為“喂養”。根據句意可知,只有D正確。

25. 請選擇最佳選項( )。

A. offered

B. sent

C. returned

D. Posted

【答案】B

【應試指導】推理判斷題。根據上下文可知,我每天都要擠牛奶、喂奶牛,還要和哥哥一起送牛奶。offer意為“提供”;send意為“送”;return意為“返回”;post意為“張貼,宣布”。故選B.

26. 請選擇最佳選項( )。

A. learned

B. replied

C. warned

D. Agreed

【答案】A

【應試指導】推理判斷題。根據上下文可知,在農場上擠牛奶、喂奶牛、送牛奶獲得報酬這個經歷讓我學到了很多。learn意為“學會,懂得”;reply-意為“回答,答復”;warn意為“警告,告誡”;agree意為“同意,贊同”。故選A。

27. 請選擇最佳選項( )。

A. built

B. opened

C. visited

D. Borrowed

【答案】B

【應試指導】詞義辨析題。為了能夠上飛行課,我和朋友一起開了一家小餐館。build意為“建造,建立”;0pen意為“開,開張”;visit意為“訪問,參觀”;borrow意為“借,借用”。故選B。

28. 請選擇最佳選項( )。

A. neighbors

B. friends

C. customers

D. Passengers

【答案】C

【應試指導】推理判斷題。根據上下文可知,我們餐館里有位??褪且患毅y行的行長。neighbor意為“鄰居”;friend意為“朋友”;customer意為“顧客”;passenger意為“乘客”。故選C。

29. 請選擇最佳選項( )。

A. chance

B. day

C. place

D. Hour

【答案】A

【應試指導】推理判斷題。根據上下文可知,只要有機會,我就會和到餐館吃飯的銀行行長談我的夢想,為下文跟他借錢買飛機作了鋪墊。chance意為“機會”,符合句意。

30. 請選擇最佳選項( )。

A. received

B. needed

C. collected

D. Prepared

【答案】B

【應試指導】推理判斷題。根據上下文可知,我經常和到餐館吃飯的一位銀行行長談我的理想,有一天我告訴他我需要一筆錢買一架飛機,他就把錢借給我了。need意為“需要”,符合句意。

31. 請選擇最佳選項( )。

A. truck

B. car

C. plane

D. Bus

【答案】C

【應試指導】推理判斷題。根據上下文可知,由于我從小就希望能成為一名飛行員,所以此處應該是借錢買飛機。故選C。

32. 請選擇最佳選項( )。

A. to

B. by

C. for

D. As

【答案】D

【應試指導】目定用法題。l2年后我成為一家大型航空公司的飛行員,把人們送到世界各地。as意為“作為,以……身份”,as a pilot意為“作為一名飛行員”,符合句意。

33. 請選擇最佳選項( )。

A. business

B. job

C. journey

D. Area

【答案】A

【應試指導】固定用法題。在航空公司工作10年后,我建立了自己的公司。start ode’s business意為“創業,開始自己的生意”,符合題意。

34. 請選擇最佳選項( )。

A. reminded

B. guided

C. excited

D. Pressed

【答案】B

【應試指導】詞義辨析題?,F在我經營一家價值數十億美元的公司,但是正是在農場上學到的原則指導著我(實現自己的理想)。remind意為“提醒,使想起”;guide意為“指導,引導”;excite意為“使興奮,刺激”;press意為“逼迫,壓迫”。故選B。

35. 請選擇最佳選項( )。

A. take

B. put

C. see

D. Make

【答案】D

【應試指導】固定用法題??炭喙ぷ骱蜎Q心真的能使夢想成真:lnake sth.come true意為“使……成真”,為固定用法。故選D。

四、閱讀理解:共l5小題;每題3分,共45分。閱讀下列短文,然后根據短文的內容從每小題的四個選擇項中選出最佳的一項。

A

Recently, more than 2,000 high school teachers have been asked about the effect of the Interneton their students. Teachers say the Internet has had a good influence(影響and a not-so-good influence on this generation.

Three quarters of the teachers say the Internet and search tools have had a great effect on theirstudents'research habits and skills. But 87 percent agree that this young generation don' t knowabout hard work and can't stay attentive(注意力集中的) for long. And 64 percent say the Internetdoes more to distract (使分心)students than to help them in their studies. Many students think "doingresearch"just means doing a quick search on Google.

According to the teachers, one problem is that students trust too much of the information on theInternet. These students have not developed skills to judge the quality of the information. It' s some-thing that really has to be taught and paid attention to. It' s like everything else. In a world wherethings can happen quickly, you really need to have a way to step back, think and make judgmentabout the information you have. And teachers can do a lot to teach that.

Another problem is that being able to quickly find information keeps the students from workinghard. They become dependent on search tools and do not make enough use of printed books. Manyteachers are also afraid that the Internet makes it easy for students to copy work done by others.

36. What does the text mainly discuss about the Internet?

A. Its success in high school teaching.

B. Its influence on school teachers.

C. Its achievements in school research.

D. Its effect on high school students.

【答案】D

【應試指導】主旨大意題。文章第一段第一句為主題句,點明了全文的主旨:網絡對中學生的影響。故D正確。

37. What is the percentage of the teachers who think the students need hard work?

A. 75%.

B. 64%.

C. 87%.

D. 70%.

【答案】C

【應試指導】推理判斷題。由第二段第二句可知,87%的中學教師認為年輕的一代不刻苦學習,也不能長時間集中注意力。由此推斷出,這些教師認為學生應劉苦學習。故C正確。

38. What should be taught to students according to Paragraph 3 ?

A. Ways to improve their research habits.

B. How to do research on the Internet.

C. Skills to judge the quality of information.

D. How to pay attention to their studies.

【答案】C

【應試指導】事實細節題。由第三段第二句和第三句可知,現在的中學生沒有判斷所得到的信息真實性的技能,這是教師應該教授給學生的。故C正確。

39. What will happen when students depend too much on search tools?

A. Their studies will be greatly improved.

B. They won' t make good use of books.

C. Their attention to things will last longer.

D. They won' t copy work done by others.

【答案】B

【應試指導】事實細節題。由最后一段第二句可知,中學生過于依賴搜索工具而沒有充分利用書籍。故B正確。

B

I am watching my son and hundreds of his classmates, marching in perfect order into the univer-

sity football stadium(體育場).Holding back my tears, I search for my son in the sea of people. Sud-denly, there he is. I jump to my feet and start waving. Arms flying back and forth above my head, Ilook like a windmill(風車),or maybe an airport worker guiding a plane. I see him smile,then laughas he pulls his camera out of his pocket. He takes a picture of me as he waves back, and then goes tofind his seat.

What is it about graduations that makes them so moving? Why do most of us women cry as we-watch our sons ,daughters, grandchildren, nieces, and nephews march in dark robes(長袍) .9 We crypartly because, no matter how old our children are, and no matter how much they have achieved, inour eyes they are still the little babies we carry around the house to comfort.

And ,of course, we cry also because something wonderful is ending, and we miss it already.Whatever is on its way to take its place will not be the same. It has been such a gift to have my songo to college close to home. We never have to worry about whether he will be able to make the triphome for a hohday. But this was a time-limited gift. My son will attend graduate school in California.We will talk and text like crazy, and visit as often as we can. But it will not be the same.

40. Why are people gathering in the university stadium?

A. They are having a group photo taken.

B. They are watching a football match.

C. They are attending a college graduation.

D. They are taking part in a sports meet.

【答案】C

【應試指導】事實細節題。由第二段可知,學生和家長們聚集在體育場是為了參加畢業典禮。故C正確。

41. Whom does the son take a picture of before taking his seat?

A. People in the stadium.

B. An airport worker.

C. His classmates.

D. His mother.

【答案】D

【應試指導】事實細節題。由第一段最后一句可知.作者的兒子在找個位置坐下之前給作者(即他的媽媽)拍了張照。故D正確。

42. The writer cries partly because__________

A. she misses the days when she could often see her son

B. she is disappointed that they have to move to California

C. she feels sad that her son has achieved little at college

D. she is afraid her son cannot find a job after graduation

【答案】A

【應試指導】事實細節題。由最后一段可知,作者哭是因為她再也不能經常見到兒子了。兒子上大學時離家比較近,所以作者能夠經??吹剿?,但是現在兒子大學畢業了,即將到加利福尼亞上研究生了。故A正確。

43. What will be different when the son attends graduate school?

A. He will spend holidays at home.

B. He will not call his mom so often.

C. He will be far away from home.

D. He will not give his mom any gift.

【答案】C

【應試指導】推理判斷題。由最后一段第三句和第四句可知,兒子大學時離家較近,這對作者來說是一個恩賜,因為作者不用擔心假期時兒子能不能回家;由第五句和第六句可知,恩賜也是有限的,因為現在兒子要去加利福尼亞上研究生了。由此推斷出,兒子要遠離家了。故C正確。

C

Once a month,just after sunset, trucks fill an outdoor parking lot in Los Angeles, California.Some trucks sell all kinds of food. Others have clothing for sale. These are known as fashion (時尚)trucks.

It's really fun to go through everything in the truck. The back of the truck is a small store.Clothing hangs on one side. Jewelry(首飾) and purses are on the other. The store looks colorful andis well organized. There is also a very small room for trying on clothes.

Jordana Fortaleza is one of the truck owners. She says the cost of owning a truck is much lowerthan paying for a store. And there is another reason to use a truck. You can take your business toyour customers. But there are also difficulties.

The biggest problem is the weather. In winter, it' s cold outside and there' s no one around. Anotherproblem is keeping the truck in good condition. When it breaks down, the repairs can take days. Businessstops during the time. It happens at least once a year because her truck is 38 years old.

Meagan Rogers is a fashion school graduate. She says the job market is so hard now, but with afashion truck she' s able to start earning money while her classmates are still working without pay.44.Which of the following is an advantage of a fashion truck?

A. It attracts more customers.

B. It costs less than a store.

C. It needs repairs once a year.

D. It has a small room in it.

【答案】B

【應試指導】事實細節題。由第三段第二句可知,一輛時尚貨車的花費要比一間店鋪的花費低得’多。這正是時尚貨車的優點之一。故B正確。

45. What do we know about Meagan Rogers?

A. She has started making money.

B. She hasn' t finished her school.

C. She is happy to help her classmates.

D. She has problems with her truck.

【答案】A

【應試指導】事實細節題。由最后一段可知,MeaganRogers已經畢業了,擁有一輛時尚貨車來做生意,并且已經開始賺錢了。故A正確。

46. What would be the best title for the text?

A. Tips for Repairing Your Truck

B. How to Start a Clothes Store

C. The Story of a Fashion School

D. Fashion Trucks in Los Angeles

【答案】D

【應試指導】主旨大意題。文章通篇講述的都是加利福尼亞州的洛杉礬街上的時尚貨車。第一段講時尚貨車上賣各種各樣的衣服和食物;第二段講時尚貨車上的布局;第三段和第四段分別講時尚貨車的優勢和劣勢;第五段講Meagan Rogers的時尚貨車。故D正確。

D

Body language is of great importance tohumans. We carry many of the meanings through body

movements. However, many forms of body language we consider to be fine in our country can get usinto trouble in other parts of the world.

A smile is one of the most common examples in different countries. While Americans smile freely atstrangers,in Russia this is considered strange and even impolite. In Asian countries a smile isn' tnecessarily an expression of joy but it can be used to express pain.

The acceptable physical distance is another major difference. In Latin America and the MiddleEast the acceptable distance is much shorter than what most Europeans and Americans feet comforta-ble with. Hand and arm movements as a form of body language are also very different amongcountries. Handshakes are usually acceptable almost everywhere, even between strangers;however,kissing on the cheek and touching on the shoulder or other body parts aren' t. For many people inAsia and other parts of the world, such actions are seen as a violation (侵犯) of one' s personalspace. This is why you should not touch others easily.

Eye contact(目光接觸)is one of the forms of body language where the differences are most strikingInAmerica and Latin America looking the other person in the eye is a sign of respect. But in Asian countries,prolonged(過長的)eye contact is especially rude,so you should try your best not to do that.

47. To humans, body language is__________.

A. important

B. funny

C. uncommon

D. Strange

【答案】A

【應試指導】事實細節題。由第一段第一句可知,肢體語言對人類意義重大。故A正確。

48. In which place is smiling at strangers considered impolite?

A. The U.S.

B. Asia.

C. Latin America.

D. Russia.

【答案】D

【應試指導】事實細節題。由第二段第二句可知,在美國即使對陌生人也可以不拘束地微笑,但是在俄羅斯這種表現是很奇怪的,甚至是不禮貌的。故D正確。

49. Which form of body language is acceptable almost everywhere?

A. Kissing on the cheek.

B. Shaking hands.

C. Touching on the shoulder.

D. Keeping a short distance.

【答案】B

【應試指導】事實細節題。由第三段第四句可知,幾乎在任何地方。握手都是可以接受的,甚至陌生人之間也可以握手。故B正確。

50. What does striking in the fourth paragraph most probably mean?

A. Interesting to read.

B. Easy to notice.

C. Impossible to remember.

D. Difficult to accept.

【答案】B

【應試指導】詞義猜測題。由最后一段可知,在美國和拉丁美洲,直視別人表示對對方的尊重,但是在亞洲國家,過長時間地直視別人是很不禮貌的。這表明目光接觸這種身勢語在不同的地區的含義是有很明顯的差異的。由此推測,strikin9一詞在這句話中的意思是“明顯的,顯著的”。故B正確。

第Ⅱ卷(非選擇題,共45分)

五、補全對話:共5旬;每旬滿分為3分。共15分。根據中文提示,把對話中缺少的內容寫在線上。這些句子必須符合英語表達習慣。打句號的地方,用陳述句;打問號的地方,用疑問句。

提示:Jane把包忘在了公交車上。她來到公交失物招領處尋找,一位女士接待了她。

( Jane = J ; Woman = W)W:Can I help you?

J:Yes, I hope so. I left my bag on a bus this morning.

W: 51 ?

J:Bus No. 16.

W: 52 ?

J:It' s a middle-sized white bag.

W: 53 ?

J:My purse and keys.

W : 54 , please ?

J : Jane Smith.

W:AI1 right,you can come again tomorrow morning and see what we've got here.

J:OK. 55

W : You' re welcome.

51. 請填寫最佳選擇答案()。

【答案】Which bus did you take

52.請填寫最佳選擇答案()。

【答案】What does the bag look like

53.請填寫最佳選擇答案()。

【答案】What' s in the bag

54.請填寫最佳選擇答案()。

【答案】What' s your name

55.請填寫最佳選擇答案()。

【答案】Thanks/Thank you

六、書面表達:滿分30分。

假設你是李華,請用英語寫一封信邀請Mike參加你和朋友在頤和園的周末野餐,并告訴他你將負責面包、水果和飲料。具體安排如下:

自帶物品:自己最喜歡的一道菜

集合地點:學校北門公交車站

出發時間:星期日早上8點

注意:詞數應為100左右

Dear Mike,

Yours,

Li Hua

【答案】

One possible version:Dear Mike,

How are you doing recently? My friends and I planto have a picnic together in the Summer Palace thiscoming weekend. We' d like to invite you to come andjoin us. Each of us is expected to prepare a favorite dishfor the picnic. And I will get enough bread, fruit anddrinks ready for all of us. We have decided to meet at thebus stop near the north gate of our school at 8o' clockthis Sunday morning. Please let me know if you cancome.

Yours,

Li Hua



聲明:(一)由于考試政策等各方面情況的不斷調整與變化,本網站所提供的考試信息僅供參考,請以權威部門公布的正式信息為準。
(二)本網站在文章內容來源出處標注為其他平臺的稿件均為轉載稿,免費轉載出于非商業性學習目的,版權歸原作者所有。如您對內容、版權等問題存在異議請與本站聯系,我們會及時進行處理解決。

查看自學考試最新資訊 查看遠程教育最新資訊

名師課程
教材推薦
歷屆考題

名師直播

大學語文
講師:王俏   37課時
  • 聯系方式
  • 投訴與建議電子郵箱:shidai@dual-edu.com
  • 商務合作:17823597581    jijiao@eol.cn
  • 咨詢熱線:01086391515
微信公眾號
官方微博
ag亚游娱乐手机客户端